Hubbell Premise Wiring FSPLCDS3AQ OPTICHANNEL™ FSP Loaded Adapter Panel With (3) Adapter, LC Duplex x LC Duplex, 6 Fiber

FO Patch Panel Connector Adapter, Loaded
719351 MFG #: FSPLCDS3AQ
Hubbell Premise Wiring
103.42000 / ea
  • Application: Interconnect
  • ARRA Compliant: C
  • Buy American Compliant: C
  • Catalog Number: FSPLCDS3AQ
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connection: Data Port
  • Country of Origin: CN
  • Currency: USD
  • Enclosure: Various
  • Environmental Conditions: Indoor ° C
  • EU RoHS Indicator: Y
  • Fiber Size: 125 micron
  • Gross Weight Per Pack: 0.10 lb
  • Gross Weight per Pack Metric: 0.04
  • Gross Weight UOM Metric: kg
  • Harmonization Tariff Schedule Code: 8536700000
  • Height: 1.40 in
  • Height [Metric]: 3.556 cm
  • Insertion Loss: 0.75 dB Max
  • Length: 5.20 in
  • Length [Metric]: 13.208 cm
  • Material: Zirconium Sleeves
  • Mounting: Screw
  • Repeatability: 0.1 dB
  • Return Loss: 26 dB Min
  • Returnable: N
  • Service Life: 500 matings
  • Size: 5.10" X 1.10"
  • Standard: TIA-604, TIA-568-C.3
  • Sub Brand: OptiChannel
  • Temperature Rating: Max Continuous 75 degrees C to -40 Degrees C Without Impact
  • Type: 3) LC Duplex
  • UNSPSC: 43223310
  • Width: 1.10 in
  • Width [Metric]: 2.794 cm
  • Stock Status: NONSTOCK
  • Brand: Hubbell Premise Wiring
  • Manufacturer: Hubbell
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode or Multimode
PREMISE WIRING OPTICHANNEL™ Adapter Panel, Loaded, Series: FSP, LC Duplex End A, LC Duplex End B, 6 Fibers, Single Mode/Multi-Mode Fiber, Zirconia Ceramic, Aqua
QTY
  • Applications
  • Features
Interconnect
Standard Product